IV Liga - grupa A - Terminarz
Runda 1 - 14.10.2005
ZMUTOWANE DZOWNICE 6-24 Emigranci
Huragan SA (ughi) 0-3 0-3 Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel)
F.C Milenium (sandergin) 2-1 1-4 Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa)
WSM warszawa (ja1987) 0-3 3-1 Brodwino (edwinsopot)
The Dark Kingdom of M-c (mokosz) 0-3 0-3 Oranje FC (savagevoice)
Walcownia Cz-Dz (martinstars) 1-2 0-5 nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)
Runda 2 - 21.10.2005
Emigranci 25-4 Kolosalni Nietylkalni
wierzyca starogard (bartix98) 1-1 2-0 Kujawiak (kujawiak)
Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa) 2-0 2-1 FC Powerslave (blinker_fuckboy)
Oranje FC (savagevoice) 3-1 1-0 Kotwica Kolobrzeg (adi_legia)
Castle Rock F.C. (wilhelmt) 0-1 5-2 FC Ursus (avecezar)
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 3-2 3-0 FC ALBATROSY (piosm)
Runda 3 - 28.10.2005
Fugaziontka 18-12 Emigranci
Borrusia Gdansk (miraz) 2-4, 2-5 Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa)
WYGANOW LODZ (blanka02) 1-2, 1-4 Oranje FC (savagevoice)
FC REDS (umathurman) 4-3, 2-1 Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel)
Kamehameha-Sanok (sojkaa2) 4-1, 1-0 Brodwino (edwinsopot)
CZERWONE DIABELKI (wt) 3-0, 4-0 Greengos Pruszcz Gd. (ketlan)
Runda 4 - 4.11.2005
Emigranci 0-30 Podarte Ciuchy
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 1-2 2-3 Tylawa (szczypior)
FC Underdogs (zawal) 1-4 0-1 Butchers (janiman)
Sen o Warszawie (makumbaking) 3-7 1-4 28.03.05- umarlo moje ser (przestrzal)
wierzyca starogard (bartix98) 0-2 1-6 STAL GORZOW (zieros)
Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa) 1-2 1-2 stilon gorzow (grzegorzturek)
Runda 5 - 11.11.2005
Szalone Bobki Rulezzz 15-12 Emigranci
Suleiken SA (warglas) 1-2 , 0-7 Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel)
SOLAR Swinoujscie(anthrator) 4-4 , 3-0 Oranje FC (savagevoice)
KS BYTOM (gregory9) 3-2 , 0-12 niETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)
FC OLDBOYS (dziadek) 3-0 , 2-2 Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa)
CTW Sesamstraat (adamhac) 2-0 , 1-1 vel leszki (samwichura)
Runda 6 - 18.11.2005
Emigranci 30-0 Duchy Zagłady
Runda 7 - 25.11.2005
Fatrix Klan 13-13 Emigranci
TOTUS TUUS (waszko) 2-2 1-1 Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel)
F.c JuvEntus TuRyn (eiwrel) 2-2 0-1 Brodwino (edwinsopot)
Juventus Gnaszyn (jammiq) 1-2 2-2 Oranje FC (savagevoice)
MKS Michalkowice (marcin_wrobel) 3-0 3-0 Greengos Pruszcz Gd. (ketlan)
FC Fireball (heni) 2-0 1-4 vel leszki (samwichura)
Runda 8 - 2.12.2005
Emigranci 17-11 ZMUTOWANE DZDZOWNICE
Greengos Pruszcz Gd. (ketlan) 3-0, 2-2 FC KIELON Malbork (kielonboss)
Brodwino (edwinsopot) 1-2, 1-3 Maksymiljanowo (koval111)
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 6-1, 4-1 Huragan SA (ughi)
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) 7-0, 5-2 WSM warszawa (ja1987)
Underdogs (zawal) 1-1, 0-3 Dommelhof SA (mlotek)
Runda 9 - 9.12.2005
Kolosalni Nietykalni LECHsport 6-24 Emigranci
FC Ursus (avecezar) 1-8 0-10 Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel)
Dewastator Tychy (beny_benas) 0-2 1-5 Brodwino (edwinsopot)
Kujawiak (kujawiak) 1-4 0-5 Greengos Pruszcz Gd. (ketlan)
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (adi_legia) 0-3 0-3 wierzyca starogard (bartix98) v.o.
FC ALBATROSY (piosm) 4-0 4-0 Castle Rock F.C. (wilhelmt)
Runda 10 - 16.12.2005
Emigranci 13-16 Fugaziontka
Greengos Pruszcz Gd. (ketlan) 1 - 4 0-2 Kamehameha-Sanok (sojkaa2)
Oranje FC (savagevoice) 4-1 2-1 FC Wandowo Lodz (jarko1981)
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 0-4 2-5 Borrusia Gdansk (miraz)
Brodwino (edwinsopot) 2-1 2-2 CZERWONE DIABELKI (wt)
vel leszki (samwichura) 6-1 1-3 1FC KATOWICE ZALEZE (kriskat)
Runda 11 - 23.12.2005
Podarte Ciuchy 23-5 Emigranci
Tylawa (szczypior) 1-0 1-1 FC Underdogs(zawal)
J.A.C.A. Bykowina C.F. (cobrietti) 3-0 5-0 Castle Rock F.C. (wilhelmt)
stilon gorzow (grzegorzturek) 0-2 1-1 wierzyca starogard (bartix98)
STAL GORZOW (zieros) 4-0 3-2 Brodwino (edwinsopot)
SC Ronsko 07 (sfistaak) 5-1 3-0 nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf)
Runda 12 - 30.12.2005
Emigranci 30-0 SZALONE BOBKI
Runda 13 - 6.01.2006
Duchy Zagłady 10-19 Emigranci
Brodwino (edwinsopot) 0-3 2-1 Zywiec TEAM (michal34)
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 1-4 0-2 FC Zgrzebnioka (kikucik)
Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa) 3-2 2-2 KKS Lech Poznan (bestmanager)
vel leszki (samwichura) 3-0 1-0 Maraga Jaworzno (martinig)
Hacki (christo) 5-3 2-1 W.A.P Sosnowiec (leon1980)
Runda 14 - 12.01.2006
Emigranci 23-5 Fatrix Klan
Starczanowo SSA (mezofeel) 3-2 5-1 FC Fireball (heni)
Kylo Warsaw FC (kylo_wawa) 3-3 1-3 MKS Michalkowice (marcin_wrobel)
Hacki (christo) 6-1 2-1 Juventus Gnaszyn (jammiq)
vel leszki (samwichura) 5-0 1-1 DreamTeam Sztum (biedron-nazgul)
nieETIkalni Lebork (rozgryf) 2-0 4-1 KING TEAM (daniellec)